RECORDS DES ATHLÈTES DE BRUGES DEPUIS 2010

BENJAMIN(E)S

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
50m 6"86 BERNIGAUT Simon 17/09/16 Talence
100m 12"84 DEPIE Mathieu 04/07/15 Villeneuve S/Lot
1000m 2'52"76 JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY Mathéo 20/10/18 Libourne
2000m 7'24"3 MEYNSAN Corentin 22/05/15 Bazas
50mH  0,65m

8"08

7"9 m

GARCIA Enzo

LAIME William

18/04/15 Andernos

29/05/10   Libourne

Hauteur 1m50 GARCIA Enzo 18/04/15 Andernos
Perche 2m61 i MESNIL Sohan 04/02/17 Clermont-Ferrand
Longueur 5m03 DAMMAN Roman 17/10/15 Toulouse
Triple Saut 10m62 JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY Mathéo 01/10/18 Cenon
Poids 3kg 10m74 NOUAUX Thomas 14/05/15 Bx Stehelin
Disque 1kg 26m75 GARCIA Enzo 04/07/15 Villeneuve S/Lot
Marteau 3kg 29m48 DEPIE Mathieu 04/07/15 Villeneuve S/Lot
Javelot 500g 32m27 JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY Mathéo 09/06/18 Cenon

Relais

4x60m

 31"51  1-Téo DUBOIS 2-Viktor SOUCHAUD 3-Mathéo JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY 4-Adam LE FEUVRE 20/10/18 Libourne
2000mM 10'46"69 Mathys GIMENEZ 15/10/16 Limoges
10 min Marche 1 808 m Mathys GIMENEZ 02/10/16 Saran
Tetrathlon  1 537 pts GARCIA Enzo 02/05/2015 Talence
Triathlon 113 pts JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY Mathéo 01/10/18 Cenon

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
50m 7"40 DIDIER Treena 17/06/18 St André de Cubzac
100m      
1000m 3'14"42 GRELLETY Celia 20/06/15 Pau
50mH  0,65m

8"33

GOUMONDIE Carla 08/07/18 Cognac
Hauteur

1m57

GOUMONDIE Carla    

08/07/18 Cognac

Perche 2,30m JANIVEL Rose 08/06/19 St André de Cubzac
Longueur 4m46 GRELLETY Celia 28/06/15 Cenon
Triple-Saut 8m64 Anna GUERIT 12/05/18 Andernos
Poids 2kg 8m79 HIGNARD Nolwenn 04/10/14 Bruges
Disque 600g 19m79 AT Lorette 04/10/14 Bruges
Marteau 2kg 46m81 MBOW Anta 01/10/16 Libourne
Javelot 400g 24m68 MARCHANDON Camille 16/05/10 Libourne

Relais

4x60m

32"50 CREMOUX Cerise-GOUMONDIE Carla-BERNARD Perrine-DIDIER Treena 09/06/18 Cenon
2000mM 13'36"32 PERSONNE Elisa 07/06/14  Périgueux
Tetrathlon 1 762 pts GRELLETY Celia  03/05/15 Talence
Triathlon 109 pts GOUMONDIE Carla 20/10/18 Libourne

MINIMES


EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
50m

6"25

6"40 i

BERNIGAUT Simon

BERNIGAUT Simon

17/06/18 Villeneuve S/Lot

09/12/17 Bx Stadium

100m 11"75 BOU Adyl 12/06/11       Pau
1000m

2'46"15

2'49"98 i

Mathéo JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY

Mathéo JUNIEN-LAVILLAUROY

15/06/19 Cognac

08/12/18 Bx Stadium

2000m 6'56"37 DESNOS Mathieu 15/06/19 Cognac
3000m 10'08"62 MEYNSAN Corentin 15/10/17 Saint-Renan (29)
50mH i  0,84m 7"80 DAMMAN Roman 05/03/17 Bx Stadium
80mH  0,84m 12"23 DAMMAN Roman 27/05/17 Cenon
100mH  0,84m 14"27 DAMMAN Roman 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
200mH  0,76m 29"58 DAMMAN Roman 26/06/16 Bx Stéhélin
Hauteur 1m70 Oscar ROHR 24/09/17 Libourne
Perche

3m41

Sohan MESNIL

30/03/19 St André de Cubzac
Longueur 6m09 TAMISEY Alexis 11/05/19 Cenon
Triple-Saut 11m50 DAMMAN Roman 27/05/17 Cenon
Poids 4kg 12m32 NOUAUX Thomas 10/06/17 Pessac
Disque 1,2kg 31m64 NOUAUX Thomas 02/04/17 Cenon
Marteau 4kg 36m45 CHAPUZET Thomas 15/05/11   Libourne
Javelot 600g 45m00 Roman WEIL 20/10/13 Cenon
Relais 4x60m 28"27 Thomas NOUAUX - Roman DAMMAN - Oscar ROHR - Simon BERNIGAUT 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
Relais 800-200-200-800m 5'05"16 1-Virgile SAULE OUNASSI 2-Alexis TAMISEY 3-Viktor SOUCHAUD 4-Mathéo JUNIEN LAVILLAUROY 08/06/19 St André de Cubzac
3000mM

13'41"51

14'10"76 i

Mathys GIMENEZ

Mathys GIMENEZ

17/06/18 Villeneuve S/Lot

18/03/18 Bx Stadium

30 min Marche 5 963m Mathys GIMENEZ 07/10/2018 Saran
Octathlon 3177 BOU Adyl 23/04/11   Tarnos
Triathlon 105 pts WEIL Theo  01/06/13  Libourne
 

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
50m

7"16

7"00i

DE CHAUTON Léa

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

07/07/19 Dax

18/03/12 Bordeaux

100m 12"74 MELANIE Rodriguez 08/07/12 Toulouse
1000m 3'02"69 GRELLETY Celia 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
2000m 6'55"44 GRELLETY Celia 19/06/16 Angoulême

50 m H i  0,76m

50mH  0,76m

7"99 i

8"68

CHADUC Pauline

GRELLETY Célia

19/01/19 Bx Stadium

27/05/17 Cenon

80mH  0,76m 12"60

GOUMONDIE Carla

01/06/19 à Andernos
200mH  0,76m 30"23 CHADUC Pauline 30/06/19 St Renan
Hauteur 1,60m

GOUMONDIE Carla

29/06/19 St Renan
Perche 2m20 RUCHON Clémence 31/05/14 Libourne
Longueur 5,25m CHADUC Pauline 29/06/19 St Renan
T-Saut 10,57m
DE CHAUTON Léa 07/07/19 Dax
Poids 3kg 9m75 ROBIC Léa 13/06/15 Villeneuve S/Lot
Disque 800g 27m60 LAFON Marie 03/06/18 Bruges
Marteau 3kg 52,40m Anta MBOW 13/05/18 Libourne
Javelot 500g 26m79 MARCHANDON Camille 02/06/11     Cenon
Relais 4x60m 30"98 1-Maeline GUYON 2-Pauline CHADUC 3-Carla GOUMONDIE 4- Léa De CHAUTON 11/05/19 Cenon
Relais 800-200-200-800m  6'00"30

1-Axelle BIGNON BRETIGNIERE 2-Sarah CHARRIES 3-Luna CAPUZ  4-Célia GRELLETY

14/06/17 Mérignac
3000mM      
Pentathlon Salle 2 852 pts CHADUC Pauline 19/01/19 Bx Stadium
Heptathlon

4 128 pts

CHADUC Pauline

02/06/19 Talence

Triathlon 121 pts CHADUC Pauline 30/06/19 St Renan
Relais 8-2-2-8 Mixte 5'58"32 1-Pauline CHADUC 2-Léa De CHAUTON 3-Grace TSHIMUENA 4-Mathieu DESNOS 08/06/19 St André de Cubzac

CADET(TE)S

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"27 i Thomas BEGOUT 04/12/16 Bx Stadium
100m 11"29 ELBAZ Thomas 30/06/2013 bordeaux

200m

200m i

23"29

23"72 i

HAIDAN Jules

Théo WEIL

09/06/19 Bx Stehelin

01/02/15 Bx Stadium

400m

400m i

52"00

53"36

Théo WEIL

Théo WEIL

27/06/15 Mont de Marsan

31/01/15 Bx Stadium

800m

2'04"17

FILLION Merlin

26/05/19 Cenon

1000m 2'44"5  FILlION Merlin 05/07/19 Talence
1500m 4'18"09 FILLION Merlin 19/05/19 Niort
2000m Steeple 6'49"71 FILLION Merlin 07/04/19 Bruges
3000m 9'33"45 FILLION Merlin 06/05/18 Bruges
60mH i 8"83 DAMMAN Roman 10/12/17 Bx Stadium
110mH 16"51 CLOUP Julien 16/05/15 Pessac
400mH 61"17 CHAPUZET Thomas 01/07/12 Villeneuve/lot
Hauteur 1m76 i ROHR Oscar 07/02/19 Val de Reuil
Perche

3m41

MESNIL Sohan

30/03/19 St André de Cubzac

Longueur 6m39 WEIL Roman 26/04/15 Pessac
T-Saut 11m80 QUENEL Anthony 21/05/17 Niort
Poids 5kg 10m58 WEIL Roman 12/04/15 Talence
Disque 1,5kg 28m06 NOUAUX Thomas 12/05/19 St André de Cubzac
Marteau 5kg      
Javelot 700g 54m27 HAIDAN Victor 25/02/17 Châteauroux
4x100m 45"22

1-WEIL Roman 2-WEIL Théo

3-Julien CLOUP 4-PARPAITE Quentin

 21/06/15 St A. de Cubzac
4x200m  1'39"59 i Jules HAIDAN-Raphaël GENGE-Thomas NOAUX-Oscar ROHR 09/12/18 Bx Stadium
4x400m      
5 000m M

23'57"15 i

23'25"6

GIMENEZ Mathys

GIMENEZ Mathys

19/01/19 Bx Stadium

06/04/19 Mérignac

10 km marche 48'17" GIMENEZ Mathys 17/03/19 Epinal
Decathlon 4399 pts WEIL Roman  06/04/14 Talence
Heptathlon 3168 pts CHAPUZET Thomas 05/01/13 Bordeaux
Triathlon  92 pts WEIL Roman 11/04/15 Talence

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"95 Mathilde GOMES 16/01/16 Bx Stadium
100m 12''27 RODRIGUEZ Mélanie 25/05/14 Bruges
200m

25"36

25"38i

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Melanie

08/05/14 Lomont

08/03/14 Val de Reuil

400m 58"55 RODRIGUEZ Mélanie 25/05/14 Bruges
800m

2'20"88

2'22"57 i

GRELLETY Célia

GRELLETY Célia

03/06/18 Bruges

28/01/18 Bx Stadium

1000m 3'02"69 GRELLETY Celia 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
1500m 5'02"33 VILlIERS Clara 19/05/19 Niort
3000m 11'42"69 VILlIERS Clara 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
2 000m Steeple 8'20"56 VILlIERS Clara 27/04/19 Bruges
60mH i 10"11 JOUANNO Camille 11/03/12     Bordeaux
100mH 14"97 LE GOFF Oceane 15/05/10   Pessac
400mH 71"48 RAÏS Sarah 09/06/19 Bx Stehelin
Hauteur 1,60m
GOUMONDIE Carla 29/06/19 St Renan
Perche

3m13

2m80 i

Clémence RUCHON

Clémence RUCHON

02/07/16  Bx Stéhélin

16/01/16 Bx Stadium

Longueur 5m26 LE GOFF Oceane 30/05/10      Cenon
Triple-Saut 11m13 NDJEPENDA Anais 21/05/16 Bx Stéhélin
Poids 3kg 10m31 Maëlle LE MEUR 13/05/17 Talence
Disque 1kg 28m60 Lucie FOURNIER 09/06/19 Bx Stehelin
Marteau 3kg 57m38 MBOW Anta 07/07/19 Angers
Javelot 500g 33m40 MARCHANDON Camille 16/04/14  Bruges
4x100m 55"07  ZAMI/FOULIN/BERNISSE/ESBENS  21/04/13 Cenon 
4x200m  1'56"13 i Rebecca LAFONT-Victoire PENVERN-Ariane CUSINIER-Sarah CHARRIES 09/12/18 Bx Stadium
4x400m      
5 000m M      
Heptathlon 1933pts GONCALVES Amandine 08/04/12   Talence
Pentathlon en salle 2 452 pts  GRELLETY Célia 17/12/17 Bx Stadium
Triathlon      
EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
50m      
       
60m 9"67 DART Oceane 11/03/12    Bordeaux
       
100m 13"3 LE GOFF Oceane 08/05/10    Talence
150m      
200m 30"70 BLONS Estelle 02/04/11     Talence
       
400m 67"09 BLONS Estelle 19/06/11  Villeneuve sur Lot
       
800m 2'31"41 BLONS Estelle 23/05/10  Villeneuve sur Lot
       
1000m 5'42"62 BLONS Estelle 06/06/10        Pau
       
1500m 6'36"47 GUENA Charlotte 08/05/11  Talence
       
2000m      
       
3000m 15'14"51 GUENA Charlotte 05/06/11   Talence
       
50mH      
60mH 10"11 JOUANNO Camille 11/03/12     Bordeaux
80mH      
100mH 14"97 LE GOFF Oceane 15/05/10   Pessac
200mH      
320mH      
Hauteur 1m50 LE GOFF Oceane 02/05/10   Pessac
       
Perche 2m45 BLONS Estelle 26/06/11  Perigueux
       
Longueur 5m26 LE GOFF Oceane 30/05/10      Cenon
       
T-Saut 10m45 LE GOFF Oceane 15/05/10   Pessac
       
Poids 8m62 PARTHONNAUD Lena 11/02/12    Bordeaux
       
Disque 23m63 DUBROCA Lea 22/05/11   Bordeaux
       
Marteau 31m80 DART Oceane 11/04/12        Bruges
       
Javelot 18m37 BLONS Estelle 02/04/11     Talence
       
Relais      
4x60m      
       
       
2000mM      
3000mM      
Heptathlon 1933pts GONCALVES Amandine 08/04/12   Talence
       
Triathlon 82pts MARCHANDON Camille 08/04/12   Talence

JUNIORS


EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"27 i Thomas BEGOUT 04/12/16 Bx Stadium
100m 11"23 ELBAZ Thomas 26/06/2014 Dax

200m

200m i

23"00

23"72

ELBAZ Thomas

Théo WEIL

01/06/2014 Pessac

01/02/2015 Bx Stadium

400m

400m i

51''72

51"95 i

CHAPUZET Thomas

CHAPUZET Thomas

16/05/15 Pessac

31/01/15 Bx Stadium

800m

2'04"17

FILLION Merlin 

26/05/19 Cenon

1000m 2'44"5 FILLION Merlin  05/07/19 Talence
1500m 4'18"09 FILLION Merlin 19/05/19 Niort
3000m 9'33"45 FILLION Merlin 06/05/18 Bruges
3000m Steeple 10'39"45 Thomas TILLOT 21/05/17 Niort
60mH i (99) 8"46i VERNET Lohan 09/12/18 Bx Stadium
110m H (99) 14"91 VERNET Lohan 02/06/19 Pau
400m H (91)  56"53 CHAPUZET Thomas  26/04/15 Pessac
Hauteur 1m75 ROHR Oscar 06/05/18 Bruges
Perche

3m37 i

MESNIL Sohan

22/02/19 Clermont-Ferrand
Longueur 6m60 WEIL Roman 11/06/16 Dax
T-Saut 11m80 QUENEL Anthony 21/05/17 Niort
Poids 6kg 12m44 DASSE Hector 15/06/19 Mont-de-Marsan
Disque 1,75kg      
Marteau 6kg      
Javelot 800g 54,19m Victor HAIDAN 05/07/19 Angers (49)
4x100m 44"49

BESSON/BOU/LESCARBOURA/ELBAZ

14/06/2014 Bordeaux
4x200m      
4x400m      
5000mM 23'25"6 Mathys GIMENEZ 06/04/19 Mérignac
Decathlon      
Triathlon      
10km Route 35'06" TILLOT Thomas 02/12/17 Macau
EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m
7"75 i RODRIGUEZ Melanie 14/02/16 Nantes
100m 12''03 RODRIGUEZ Mélanie 14/06/15 Dax
200m

24"63

25"06i

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

04/06/16 Bruges

01/02/2015 Bordeaux-Lac

400m

57"75i

57"46

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

22/02/2015 Bordeaux-Lac

24/05/15 Villeneuve S/Lot

800m

2'20"88

2'22"57 i

GRELLETY Célia

GRELLETY Célia

03/06/18 Bruges

28/01/18 Bx Stadium

1000m 3'02"69 GRELLETY Célia 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
1500m

5'02"33

VILLIERS Clara

19/05/19 Niort
3000m 11'42"69 VIlLIERS Clara 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
60mH      
100mH 16"21 JOUANNO Camille 18/05/14 Villeneuve S/Lot
400mH 68"63 GASSARRU Anaïs 31/05/15 Bruges
Hauteur 1,60m
GOUMONDIE Carla 29/06/19 St Renan
Perche 3m70

Clémence RUCHON

16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
Longueur 5m38 JOUANNO Camille 28/05/14 LORMONT
T-Saut 11m54 JOUANNO Camille 04/07/15 Chateauroux
Poids 4kg  8m75 Maëlle LE MEUR 07/05/17 Libourne
Disque 1kg 28,60m Lucie FOURNIER 09/06/19 Bx Stehelin
Marteau 4kg  48,44m Chloé BERBY 18/06/17 Angoulême
Javelot 600g      
 4x100m  50"11  Mangni-lorraine Assohoun - Mélanie Rodriguez - Anaïs Gassarru - Camille Jouanno  31/05/15 Bruges
4x200m      
4x400m      
2000mM      
3000mM      
Heptathlon      
Triathlon      

ESPOIRS

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"27 i Thomas BEGOUT 04/12/16 Bx Stadium
100m 11"23 ELBAZ Thomas 26/06/14 à Dax
200m

23"00

23"72 i

ELBAZ Thomas

WEIL Théo

01/06/14 Pessac

01/02/15 Bordeaux Stadium

400m

52''93

51"95 i

CHAPUZET Thomas

CHAPUZET Thomas

18/05/14 Villeneuve S/Lot

31/01/15 Bordeaux Stadium

800m

2'04"17

FIILION Merlin

26/05/19 Cenon

1000m 2'44"5 FILLION Merlin 05/07/19 Talence
1500m 4'18"09 FILLION Merlin 19/05/19 Niort
3000m 9'33"45  FILLION Merlin 06/05/18 Bruges
5000m      
3000m St 10'39"45 TILLOT Thomas 21/05/17 Niort
60mH (106)      
110mH (106) 15"33 VERNET Lohan 19/05/19 Niort
400mH (91) 56"53  CHAPUZET Thomas 26/04/15 Pessac
Hauteur 1m74 QUENEL Anthony 28/05/17 St André de Cubzac
Perche

3m37 i

MESNIL Sohan

22/02/19 Clermont-Ferrand
Longueur 6m60 WEIL Roman 11/06/16 Dax
T-Saut 11m80 QUENEL Anthony 21/05/17 Niort
Poids 7,26kg 10,81m DASSE Hector 19/05/19 Niort
Disque 2kg 22,12m NOUAUX Thomas 20/05/18 Angoulême
Marteau 7,26kg      
Javelot 800 52m57 HAIDAN Victor 05/05/19 Gujan-Mestras
4x100m 47''59 BOU/CHAPUZET/ELBAZ/GUENA 13/05/12 Gujan Mestras
4x200m      
4x400m      
5000mM 23'25"6 Mathys GIMENEZ 06/04/19 Mérignac
Decathlon      
EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m i 7"75 RODRIGUEZ Melanie 14/02/16 Nantes
100m 12"03 RODRIGUEZ Mélanie 14/06/15 Dax
200m

24"36

24"76 i

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

09/06/17 Montauban

20/01/18 Eaubonne

400m

56"29 i

54"48

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

10/02/18 Aubière

09/07/17 Albi

800m

2'20"88

2'22"57 i

GRELLETY Célia

GRELLETY Célia

03/06/18 Bruges

28/01/18 Bx Stadium

1000m 3'02"69 GRELLETY Celia 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
1500m

5'02"33

VILLIERS Clara

19/05/19 Niort

3000m 11'42"69 VILLIERS Clara 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
60mH 10"11 Camille JOUANNO 11/03/12 Bx Stadium
100mH 16"21 Camille JOUANNO 18/05/14 Villeneuve S/Lot
400mH 66"44 GASSARRU Anaïs 25/06/16 Talence
Hauteur 1,60m
GOUMONDIE Carla 29/06/19 St Renan
Perche 3m70 RUCHON Clémence 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
Longueur 5m38 Camille JOUANNO 28/05/14 à Lormont
T-Saut 11m54 JOUANNO Camille 04/07/15 Chateauroux
Poids 4kg 8,75m Maëlle LE MEUR 07/05/17 Libourne
Disque 1kg 28,60m Lucie FOURNIER 09/06/19 Bx Stehelin
Marteau 4kg 49m92 BOISROND Laura 23/06/12 Talence
Javelot 600g 30,70m Camille MARCHANDON 13/05/17 Talence
4x100m      
4x200m      
4x400m 4'06"56 Anaïs Gassarru-Mélanie Rodriguez-Lucille Fernez-Chloé Perrais 19/05/19 Niort
3000mM      
Heptathlon      

SENIORS

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"02 i
KOPP Alexandre 26/01/19 Bx Stadium
100m 10"91 KOPP Alexandre 12/05/19 St André de Cubzac
200m

22"44

23"67i

KOPP Alexandre

RICHEZ Landry

28/06/19 Saintes

10/02/13 Bordeaux

400m

51"77

53"43i

RICHEZ Landry

BOYER Mickael

01/05/14  Bruges

23/02/13 Bordeaux

800m

2'00"22

DURAND Lucas

28/04/19 Bruges

1000m 2'44"5 FILLION Merlin 05/07/19 Talence
1500m 4'17"96 DURAND Lucas 12/05/19 St André de Cubzac
3000m 9'57"63 Loris VIT 07/05/17 Libourne
5000m      
3000m St 10'39"45 TILLOT Thomas 21/05/17 Niort
60mH 8"98i  RICHEZ Landry  06/01/13 Bordeaux 
110mH 15"33 VERNET Lohan 19/05/19 Niort
400mH 54''99 RICHEZ Landry 02/06/12 Genéves
Hauteur

1m75

1m75

BOYER Mickaël

Alexandre CORRAL

18/05/14 Villeneuve S/Lot

21/05/17 Niort

Perche 5m21 LAVILLENIE Valentin 10/06/11 Herouville St Clair
Longueur 6m60 WEIL Roman 11/06/16 Dax
Triple-Saut 11,85m KRAESS Laurent 20/05/18 Angoulême
Poids 7,26 kg

10,81m

DASSE Hector

19/05/19 Niort

Disque 45m40 HIPPOLYTE Charlie 01/07/12 Villeneuve/lot
Marteau 38,70m BILLA BILLE Eitel 23/06/19 Ascain
Javelot 800 52m57 HAIDAN Victor 05/05/19 Gujan-Mestras
4x100m 43''58 PAILLOU/BOU/PETIT DE VARENNE/ELBAZ 02/06/13 Cenon
4x200m 1'36''27 PETIT DE VARENNE/CHAPUZET/ELBAZ/BOU 26/01/14 Bordeaux
4x400m 3'36''57 ROY/RICHEZ/BOYER/KRAESS 19/05/13 Villeneuve/lot  
5000mM 23'25"6 Mathys GIMENEZ 06/04/19 Mérignac
Decathlon 3670 ROY Loïc 07/04/12 Talence
Heptathlon 4283 RICHEZ Landry 05/01/13 Bordeaux
EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m i 7"75 RODIGUEZ Mélanie 14/02/16 Nantes
100m 12"03 RODRIGUEZ Mélanie 14/06/15 Dax
200m

24"76 i

24"36

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

20/01/18 Eaubonne

09/06/17 Montauban

400m

56"29 i

54"48

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

RODRIGUEZ Mélanie

10/02/18 Aubière

09/07/17 Albi

800m

2'20"88

2'22"27 i

GRELLETY Célia

GRELLETY Célia

03/06/18 Bruges

28/01/18 Bx Stadium

1000m 3'02"69 GRELLETY Celia 25/06/17 Brive-La-Gaillarde
1500m

5'02"33

VILLIERS Clara

19/05/19 Niort
3000m 11'42"69 VILLIERS Clara 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
60mH      
100mH 16"21 JOUANNO Camille 18/05/14 Villeneuve S/Lot
400mH 66"44 GASSARRU Anaïs 25/06/16 Talence
Hauteur 1,60m
GOUMONDIE Carla 29/06/19 St Renan
Perche 3m70 RUCHON Clémence 16/06/18 St André de Cubzac
Longueur 5m26 LE GOFF Oceane 30/05/10      Cenon
T-Saut 11m51 JOUANNO Camille 30/06/15 Talence
Poids 4kg 10m28 HEYNARD Caroline 06/04/13 Gujan Mestras
Disque 38m39 HEYNARD Caroline 06/04/13 Gujan Mestras
Marteau 4kg 49,92m BOISROND Laura 23/06/12 Talence
Javelot 35m68 Anne-Sophie PETIT-DE-VARENNE

29/06/13 Mont-de-Marsan

4x100m 51''47   28/04/13 Talence
4x200m      
4x400m 4'06"56 Anaïs Gassarru-Mélanie Rodriguez-Lucille Fernez-Chloé Perrais 19/05/19 Niort
3000mM      
Heptathlon      
Triathlon      

VETERANS

EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m 7"69 ROY Loïc (M35) 20/03/13 St Sebastien
100m 11''88 ROY Loïc (M35) 14/04/12 Saintes
150m 18"43  ROY Loïc (M35)  20/04/12 La Rochelle
200m 24''57 ROY Loïc (M35) 23/06/12 Talence
400m

56''2

56"93i

ROY Loïc (M35)

02/06/12 Merignac

14/01/12 Bordeaux

800m      
1000m      
1500m      
3000m      
5000m 21'06''75 DUBOIS Jean-Denis(M50) 28/04/13 Talence
60mH      
110mH      
400mH      
Hauteur 1m55 ROY Loïc (M35) 07/04/12 Talence
Perche 2m20 ROY Loïc (M35)  
Longueur 5m38 ROY Loïc (M35) 07/04/12 Talence
T-Saut      
Poids

7m07

9m29

8m72

ROY Loïc (M35)

RUFFET Richard (M45)

EULOGE Didier (M50)

07/04/12 Talence

20/04/13 Cenon

20/04/13 Cenon

Disque

24m38

26m36

RUFFET Richard (M45)

EULOGE Didier (M50)

20/04/13 Cenon

20/04/13 Cenon

Marteau

35m03

30m15

34m57

RUFFET Richard (M40 Marteau 7,2kg)

RUFFET Richard (M45 Marteau 7,2kg)

EULOGE Didier (M50 Marteau 6kg)

23/05/10 Villeneuve S/Lot

19/05/13 Villeneuve S/lot

26/05/12 Cenon

Javelot

27m44

37m00

20m42

23m25

ROY Loïc (M35)

PEIGNARD Patrick (M40)

RUFFET Richard (M45)

EULOGE Didier (M50)

07/04/12 Talence

28/04/13 Talence

20/04/13 Cenon

11/07/15 Ussel

4x100m      
4x200m      
4x400m      
3000m Steeple

12'54"47

15'39''05

PEIGNARD Patrick (M40)

RICHEZ Jean-FRancois(M55)

06/05/12 Talence

19/05/13 Villeneuve/Lot

5000mM

38'58"60

GALINDO Jean-Francois(M65)

21/05/16 Bx Stéhélin

Decathlon 3670 ROY Loïc (M35) 07/04/12 Talence
Pentathlon 2003 ROY Loïc (M35)  
EPREUVE PERF NOM DATE/LIEU
60m      
100m      
200m      
400m      
800m      
1000m      
1500m      
3000m      
60mH      
100mH      
400mH      
Hauteur      
Perche      
Longueur      
T-Saut      
Poids      
Disque  27m34 EULOGE Hélène 25/06/11 à Périgueux
Marteau      
Javelot      
4x100m      
4x200m      
4x400m      
2000mM      
3000mM 21'23"17 GIMENEZ-GROS Lydia 19/05/19 Niort
Heptathlon      
Triathlon